PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
25% OFF ALMOST EVERYTHING WITH CODE: GET25
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Sarasa Angel Sleeve Maxi Dress

Code: AP_590014
  • $75.00
  • (Delivery from $30.00)
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...
In bold tones of a beach sunset, this stunning maxi dress is perfect for summer. Made from a light weight viscose adorned with an artful Sarasa print, this maxi style has pretty angel sleeves and a flattering V-neck. Finish the look with gold sandals and chunky wooden jewellery.
Be the first to review Apricot Sarasa Angel Sleeve Maxi Dress. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top