PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
GET 25% OFF YUMI & MELA WITH CODE SPRING25
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Zebra Drawstring Batwing Top

Code: AP_583368
  • $36.66
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Cut from a warm touch fabric and adorned with a striking zebra print, this relaxed fit top is a great every day choice for your winter wardrobe. Team with skinny jeans and ankle boots.

XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top