PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
SALE UP TO 70% OFF - 1000s ITEMS ADDED
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Waterfall Hem Roll Sleeve Top

Code: AP_547391
  • $41.66
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Please note: This item cannot be shipped internationally

Cut from a light weight jersey and trimmed in lush chiffon, this navy waterfall hem tunic is elegant and easy at the same time. The stylish roll sleeve detail and the slash neck create a flattering silhouette, which is seamlessly followed by a generous waterfall cut hem. Create an effortless yet sophisticated look by pairing this tunic with contrasting trousers and block heels.

Main: 95% Polyester, 5% Elastane, Lining: 100% Polyester

Be the first to review Waterfall Hem Roll Sleeve Top. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top