PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
SALE UP TO 70% OFF - 1000s ITEMS ADDED
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Vintage Rose Milkmaid Maxi Dress

Code: AP_574496
  • $53.34
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...
Maxi dresses are always a great investment for summer, and this romantic style is one of our favourite this season. Cut from a fluid viscose fabric and featuring comfortable shirred details, it's the perfect holiday piece. Wear with wedge sandals and large sun hat on the beach.
Be the first to review Apricot Vintage Rose Milkmaid Maxi Dress. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top