PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
SALE UP TO 70% OFF - 1000s ITEMS ADDED
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Tie Back Tunic Dress

Code: AP_544390
  • $45.00
  • (Delivery from $30.00 )
awarded when you purchase this product
Item out of Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Please note: This item cannot be shipped internationally

A fantastic transitional piece that will take you through the next few months in style, this shirt collar tunic dress is smart and fun at the same time.

We love the fluted sleeves and the exaggerated flared shape, while the back tie belt adds definition and movement.

We will wear ours with contrasting wet look leggings and biker boots for a night out.

100% Polyester

Be the first to review Tie Back Tunic Dress. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top