PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
25% OFF EVERYTHING CODE: 25OFF
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Textured Dot Button Maxi Dress

Code: AP_660243
  • $65.00
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

In a stunning red colour and adorned with thousands of spots, this flattering maxi dress is truly one of our favourites. Wear with flats for summer picnic.

Be the first to review Apricot Textured Dot Button Maxi Dress. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top