PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
SALE UP TO 70% OFF - 1000s ITEMS ADDED
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Stripe Mesh Oversized Top

Code: AP_531826
  • $26.66
  • (Delivery from $30.00 )
awarded when you purchase this product
Item out of Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Please note: This item cannot be shipped internationally

Cut from a unique mesh pattern into an oversized tunic shape, this black and beige top is at the top of our wish list.

The fabric is soft and drapes beautifully on your body, and we simply love the lightness of the design.

Team with linen shorts for a fun holiday look.

Please note this piece does not come with a camisole. 

Be the first to review Stripe Mesh Oversized Top. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top