PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
SALE UP TO 70% OFF - 1000s ITEMS ADDED
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Soft Touch V-neck Jumper

Code: AP_530690
  • $41.66
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

The ultimate spring knitwear must-have, this soft dip hem jumper is layering perfection. Featuring a relaxed design and a flattering V-neck, this is a smart work-from-home choice and it will take you through the uncertain weather months in style. We will wear ours with skinny jeans and heeled ankle boots.

50% Viscose, 28% Polyester, 22% Nylon

Be the first to review Soft Touch V-neck Jumper. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top