PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
25% OFF EVERYTHING CODE: 25OFF
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Shirred Print Skirt Ruffle Hem Dress

Code: AP_599604
  • $58.34
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...
We love feminine, versatile pieces that are fun to wear. This blue print mini dress is made from light weight hammered viscose that's shirred through the bodice and skirt before falling to a ruffled hem. The puffed sleeves and crochet panels enhance the romantic feel.
Be the first to review Apricot Shirred Print Skirt Ruffle Hem Dress. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top