PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
25% OFF ALMOST EVERYTHING WITH CODE: GET25
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Sequin And Tassel Cami Dress

Code: AP_605633
  • $65.00
  • (Delivery from $30.00)
awarded when you purchase this product
Item out of Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Layers and layers of flowy tassels intertwined with sequins make this dress a party must-have. Wear with a faux fur jacket to complete the look.

Be the first to review Apricot Sequin And Tassel Cami Dress. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top