PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
25% OFF ALMOST EVERYTHING WITH CODE: GET25
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Polkadot Ruffle Bardot Dress

Code: AP_626898
  • $50.00
  • (Delivery from $30.00)
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

An effortlessly stylish choice, polka dots are a staple in every summer wardrobe, and this stunning Bardot dress is full of personality. We love the rich green hue and the flattering midi length. Easy to dress up or down, this dress is perfect for an informal lunch.

Be the first to review Apricot Polkadot Ruffle Bardot Dress. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top