PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
GET 30% OFF YUMI & MELA DRESSES WITH CODE GET30
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Paint Splash Mesh Oversized Top

Code: AP_531857
  • $28.34
awarded when you purchase this product
Item out of Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Please note: This item cannot be shipped internationally

Featuring a large abstract paint print, this textured mesh top is a piece that will immediately put a smile on your face. In a stunning combination of coral, white, stone and navy and cut in a light weight jersey mesh fabric, we particularly love the large short sleeves and the dip hem. Wear with jeans and trainers for a great weekend look.

95% Polyester, 5% Elastane

XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top