PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
25% OFF ALMOST EVERYTHING WITH CODE: GET25
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot GeoPatchwork 70s Halter Jumpsuit

Code: AP_593138
  • $65.00
  • (Delivery from $30.00)
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

We love vintage prints, and this stunning wrap leg jumpsuit evokes bold 70s vibes. The halter neck design and the breezy palazzo shape, make this the perfect addition to your holiday wardrobe. Wear with gold wedges and chunky accessories to finish the look.

Be the first to review Apricot GeoPatchwork 70s Halter Jumpsuit. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top