PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
25% OFF ALMOST EVERYTHING WITH CODE: GET25
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Engineered Stripe Tie Waist Dress

Code: AP_611214
  • $56.66
  • (Delivery from $30.00)
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...
Crafted from a breathable cotton blend striped fabric, this flare skirt shirt dress evokes vintage summer vibes. We love the soft blue hues and the feminine shape. Wear with pumps for the office or dress it up with delicate heels for an informal lunch.
Be the first to review Apricot Engineered Stripe Tie Waist Dress. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top