PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
SALE UP TO 70% OFF - 1000s ITEMS ADDED
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Distressed Diagonal Lines Top

Code: AP_610125
  • $36.66
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Cut from a warm touch light weight fabric, this stunning oversized tunic is at the top of our favourite's list. We simply love the sleeve length. Team with wet look leggings and ankle boots for the weekend.

Be the first to review Distressed Diagonal Lines Top. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top