PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
GET 25% OFF YUMI & MELA WITH CODE SPRING25
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Check Print Tiered Dress

Code: AP_531598
  • $40.00
awarded when you purchase this product
Item out of Stock | Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

This relaxed tiered dress in a muted grey check pattern is likely to shoot to the top of our bestsellers' list this season. Cut from a soft and light knitted fabric, and featuring a voluminous shape and convenient long sleeves, this dress is feminine and versatile. Perfect for a lunch out with a friends or a weekend in the countryside.

XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top