PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
25% OFF EVERYTHING CODE: 25OFF
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Brush Dot Milkmaid Midi Dress

Code: AP_573239
  • $50.00
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...
In a contemporary spot print, this summer dress is the splash of colour you need for your weekend wardrobe. We love the shirred bust and the flattering length.
Be the first to review Apricot Brush Dot Milkmaid Midi Dress. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top