PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
SALE UP TO 70% OFF - 1000s ITEMS ADDED
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Aran Stripe Batwing Jumper

Code: AP_590410
  • $48.34
  • (Delivery from $30.00 )
awarded when you purchase this product
Item out of Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

A must-have for refreshing your winter wardrobe, this feminine Aran stripe jumper proves that knitwear doesn't have to be boring. We absolutely love the texture created by the knit pattern, and we will wear ours over denims for the weekend.

Be the first to review Aran Stripe Batwing Jumper. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top