PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
SALE UP TO 70% OFF - 1000s ITEMS ADDED
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Animal Print Zip Utility Dress

Code: AP_611498
  • $48.34
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

In a striking combination of navy and tan, this feminine version of the more severe utility dress will take through the season and beyond. Featuring an open neck line and the classic zip detail, we'll wear ours from desk to drinks.

Be the first to review Animal Print Zip Utility Dress. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top