PAY LATER IN 3 WITH KLARNA
SALE UP TO 70% OFF - 1000s ITEMS ADDED
FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER £70

Apricot Animal Print Batwing Top

Code: AP_523104
  • $36.66
awarded when you purchase this product
Item in Stock   |   Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Loading...

Cut in a comfortable knitted fabric, this batwing sleeves tunic features a large animal pattern. We love the rich khaki green and and the length, and we'll wear ours with leather look leggings and ankle boots.

Be the first to review Animal Print Batwing Top. Write a review
XSSMMLXLXXL
 S/MM/L 
UK Size8101212141618
EU Size34363838404244
US Size4688101214
Bust (inches)32343636384042
Bust (cm)8287929297102107
Waist (inches)25.52829.529.531.533.535.5
Waist (cm)65707575808590
Hips (inches)34.536.538.538.540.542.544.5
Hips (cm)88939898103108113
  • UK* Free Delivery on all orders over £70
  • UK* Standard Delivery (3 - 5 working days) - £3.95
  • UK* Premium Next Working Day Delivery - £5.95
  • International delivery costs & timescales are calculated at checkout.

More Delivery & Returns click here

 

Top